Rosters

2017-2018 Varsity Roster
# Name Grade
1 Jocasta Adelsman 12
2 Avri Kundert 11
 4 Megan Gerhart 10
10 Brooke Sinning 10
11 Josselyn Lindahl 12
12 Alex Larson 10
13 Kendra Kundert 11
14 Autumn Pin 12
15 Regan Bushman 11
22 Rachel Ryan 11
24 Sydney Cavallaro 12
40 Maryeve Maxson 11
42 Emilie Rucker 12
43 Bailey Kennedy 10
44 Juianne O'Reilly 12
50 Carson Miskowiec 11
51 Neva Voeltz 11
Coach: Scott Miller
Assistants: Prany Pin, Jay Wobig and Ron Gabrielson

 
2017-2018 JV Roster
# Name Grade
2 Avri Kundert 11
4 Megan Gerhart 10
5 Grace Stolp 10
13 Kendra Kundert 11
15 Regan Bushman 11
22 Rachel Ryan 11
25 Noelle Douglas 8
34 Madison Hudson 8
40 Maryeve Maxson 11
41 Maia Maxson 10
50 Carson Miskowiec 11
51 Neva Voeltz 11
54 Mackenzie Markham 10
Coach: Jay Wobig


2017-2018 C-Squad Roster
# Name Grade
1 Hayden Bushman 9
10 Callie Smith 9
12 Isabella Riley 9
14 Grace Douglas 9
22 Lauren Pokrandt 9
30 Ave' Waldo 9
32 Krista Holzer 8
34 Hannah Ryan 9
40 Noelle Douglas 8
42 Shaelyn Predmore 9
44 Madison Hudson 8
Coach: Ron Gabrielson


2017-2018 8th Grade Roster
# Name Grade
15 Lauren Wangsness 8
20 Taylor Koenen 7
21 Mia Schmoll 8
32 Payton Wallaker 8
33 Bethany Dick 7
42 Abby Whitby 8
43 Kayleigh Tri 8
44 Anne Simpson 8
50 Taylor Koenen 7
54 Makena Hellendrung 8
55 Erica Schaefer 8
Coach: Isaac Tschann


2017-2018 7th Grade Roster
# Name Grade
1 Sarah Domally 7
2 Kendall Hayden 7
4 Sarmareea Brown 7
10 Emily Unverzagt 7
12 Larissa Honecker 7
14 Gabriella White 7
20 Taylor Koenen 7
22 Emily LaRue 7
23 Paige Ondler 7
24 Rebekah Stolp 7
30 Annika Organ 7
33 Bethany Dick 7
35 Ava Henning 7
50 Brynne Kelley 7
Coach: Cheryl Simpson

2017-2018 6th Grade Roster
# Name
0 Nora Kramer
1 Olivia Wangsness
2 Katie Applen
10 Brooklynn Kelley
12 Jennah Brandt
21 Sara Wittlief
23 Paxyn Rendahl
30 Allison Applen
31 Karlee Paulson
33 Ellie Hoffarth
40 Caitlyn Lerum
43 Reese Koenen
50 Maddie Ziller
Coaches: Chad Kelley and Kaci Rendahl

2017-2018 5th Grade Roster
# Name
1 Brenna Houdek
5 Ally Boe
10 Aubrey Rossow
20 Elena Hartung
22 Elena Kabat
23 Lyndee Northrop
30 Jade Severson
32 Hanna Tree
33 Hannah Johnson
40 Adria Fiedler
41 Elianna Browns
42 Olivia Cordes
43 Lola Wright
52 Zoe Njus
55 Madison Krause

Hannah Schollmeier

Sophia Hassan
Coaches: Amy Northrop, Nathan Hartung,
Kara Cordes and Kris Tree

2017-2018 4th Grade Roster
# Name
1 Norah Brandt
3 Megan Simons
5 Miley Monroe
13 Sydney Despins
14 Ebonie McGee
15 Aislyn Sather
21 Regan Schimek
25 Riley Carlson
32 Felicity Hudson
33 Miley Hoffarth
34 Alivia Levi
35 Claire Hayden
41 Savannah Richardson
42 Ava Pokrandt
51 Macy Koenen
53 Ruby Severson
54 Evie Nold
Coaches: Kerry Hayden, Dan Hudson and Angela Severson